Hauptbereich der Websiteinhalte

.

Rekorde

Männer

 Disziplin

 Leistung

 Athlet

 Nation

 Meeting

 100m

 10,20

 Arthur DELANEY

 USA

 St. Pölten 2016

 200m

 20,91

 Michael MATHIEU

 BAH

 St. Pölten 2011

 400m

 45,54

 Conrad WILLIAMS

 GBR

 St. Pölten 2012

 800m

 1:46,59

 Andreas VOJTA

 AUT

 Salzburg-Rif 2013

 1000m

 2:22,86

 Jaap Gerben VELLINGA

 NED

 Andorf 2016

 1500m

 3:41,11

 James KELWON

 KEN

 Ried im Innkreis 2012

 3000m

 8:01,40

 Brenton ROWE

 AUT

 Andorf 2014

 110m Hürden

 13,37

 Jeff PORTER

 USA

 Ried im Innkreis 2009

 400m Hürden

 49,46

 Richard YATES

 GBR

 Salzburg-Rif 2014

 3000m Hindernis

 8:29,36

 Günther WEIDLINGER

 AUT

 Schwechat 2006

 4x100m

 39,75

 Nationalstaffel

 AUT

 Wolfsberg 2006

 Hoch

 2,25

 Samson ONI

 GBR

 Ried im Innkreis 2009

 

 2,25

 Peter HORAK

 CZE

 St. Pölten 2010

 

 2,25

 Lukas BEER

 SVK

 Salzburg-Rif 2014

 Stab

 5,65

 Jeremy SCOTT

 USA

 St. Pölten 2008

 Weit

 8,22

 Kim Deokhyeon

 KOR

 Ried im Innkreis 2016

 Drei

 16,94

 Rafeeq CURRY

 USA

 Ried im Innkreis 2007

 Kugel

 20,13

 Ralf BARTELS

 GER

 Ried im Innkreis 2013

 Diskus

 65,58

 Lukas WEISSHAIDINGER

 AUT

 Ried im Innkreis 2016

 Hammer

 79,04

 Markus ESSER

 GER

 Ried im Innkreis 2008

 Speer

 82,88

 Lukasz GRZESZCZUK

 POL

 Salzburg-Rif 2014

 3000m Gehen

 14:39,36

 Zdenek SIMON

 CZE

 Ried im Innkreis 2009

 

Frauen

 Disziplin

 Leistung

 Athletin

 Nation

 Meeting

 100m

 11,17

 Carina HORN

 RSA

 St. Pölten 2014

 200m

 23,28

 Ekatarina VORONENKOVA

 RUS

 St. Pölten 2012

 400m

 52,92

 Alina PANAINTE

 ROM

 Salzburg-Rif 2013

 800m

 2:02,04

 Karine BELLEAU-BELIVEAU

 CAN

 St. Pölten 2012

 1000m

 2:43,50

 Sonja ROMAN

 SLO

 Kapfenberg 2006

 1500m

 4:11,84

 Diana MEZULIANIKOVA

 CZE

 Salzburg-Rif 2014

 3000m

 9:00,60

 Maren KOCK

 GER

 Salzburg-Rif 2014

 100m Hürden

 12,87

 Beate SCHROTT

 AUT

 Salzburg-Rif 2013

 400m Hürden

 54,57

 Vanja STAMBOLOVA

 BUL

 St. Pölten 2010

 3000m Hindernis

 10:18,13

 Andrea MAYR

 AUT

 Schwechat 2006

 4x100m

 45,58

 Nationalstaffel

 NAM

 Ried im Innkreis 2013

 Hoch

 1,90

 Nadine BROERSON

 NED

 Salzburg-Rif 2013

 Stab

 4,45

 Kelsie HENRY

 CAN

 Ried im Innkreis 2009

 

 4,45

 Jillian SCHWARZ

 USA

 Ried im Innkreis 2009

 Weit

 6,49

 Ivona DADIC

 AUT

 Ried im Innkreis 2016

 Drei

 14,10

 Jenny ELBE

 GER

 Salzburg-Rif 2013

 Kugel

 15,02

 Lucie VANICKOVA

 CZE

 Kapfenberg 2006

 Diskus

 58,32

 Veronika WATZEK

 AUT

 St. Pölten 2007

 Hammer

 68,19

 Eva ORBAN

 HUN

 St. Pölten 2011

 Speer

 60,14

 LU Huihui

 CHN

 Salzburg-Rif 2015

 3000m Gehen

 14:44,88

 Kathrin SCHULZE

 AUT

 Ried im Innkreis 2009

 

Stand: 10.12.2016